Template:Arcona Leaders: Difference between revisions

From Wikipedia of the Dark Brotherhood, an online Star Wars Club
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
 
(16 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
==== Historical Era ====
{| class="fancy fancy-green" width="550" align="center" cellpadding="3"  
{| class="fancy fancy-green" width="550" align="center" cellpadding="3"  
|-
|-
Line 10: Line 11:
|width="33%"  |  Donitz
|width="33%"  |  Donitz
|width="33%"  |  Dev
|width="33%"  |  Dev
|width="33%"  |
|width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Gilkane
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Gilkane
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Dreadnaught
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Dreadnaught
|class="alt" width="33%"  |
|class="alt" width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  Lioness
|width="33%"  |  Lioness
|width="33%"  |  Shark
|width="33%"  |  Shark
|width="33%"  |
|width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Nighthawk
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Nighthawk
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Shark
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Shark
|class="alt" width="33%"  |
|class="alt" width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|class="foot" colspan="3"  |   
|class="foot" colspan="3"  |   
Line 36: Line 37:
|class="sub-head" width="33%"  |  '''Service Dates MM/YY'''
|class="sub-head" width="33%"  |  '''Service Dates MM/YY'''
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:736|Nighthawk Ciarus]]
|rowspan="3" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:736|Nighthawk Ciarus]]
|width="33%"  |  Sabrel Kun
|width="33%"  |  Sabrel Kun
|width="33%"  |
|width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:736|Nighthawk Ciarus]]
|width="33%"  |  Cardiac
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Cardiac
|width="33%"  | N/A
|class="alt" width="33%"  |
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:736|Nighthawk Ciarus]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:231|Depriest]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:231|Depriest]]
|width="33%"  |
|width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:559|Elliad Gavron]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:559|Elliad Gavron]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:403|Tuojas D'Eraii]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:403|Tuojas D'Eraii]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |
|class="alt" width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:403|Tuojas D'Eraii]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:403|Tuojas D'Eraii]]
|width="33%"  |  Priyum Patel
|width="33%"  |  Priyum Patel
|width="33%"  |
|width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Priyum Patel
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Priyum Patel
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:1849|Kelric]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:1849|Kelric]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |
|class="alt" width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:1849|Kelric]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:1849|Kelric]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:1216|Magus Lionheart]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:1216|Magus Lionheart]]
|width="33%"  |
|width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Arion Sunrider]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Arion Sunrider]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:485|Duo Chronos Sterling]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:485|Duo Chronos Sterling]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |
|class="alt" width="33%"  | N/A
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:485|Chronos Sterling]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:485|Chronos Sterling]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:34|E. Tarkin]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:34|E. Tarkin]]
|width="33%"  |  ???? - 02/02
|width="33%"  |  ??/?? - 02/02
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:34|E. Tarkin]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:34|E. Tarkin]]
Line 80: Line 79:
|width="33%"  |  04/03 - 04/03
|width="33%"  |  04/03 - 04/03
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:332|Mav "Telaris" Cantor]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Telaris "Mav" Cantor]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  N/A
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  N/A
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  04/03 - 04/03
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  04/03 - 04/03
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Mejas Doto]]
|rowspan="2" width="33%"  |  [[Mejas Doto]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Voranyen d'Tana-Arconae]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Voranyen d'Tana-Arconae]]
|width="33%"  |  04/03 - 09/03
|width="33%"  |  04/03 - 09/03
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Mejas Doto]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Entar|James Lucius Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Entar|James Lucius Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  09/03 - 05/04
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  09/03 - 05/04
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Entar|James Lucius Entar]]
|rowspan="3" class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Entar|James Lucius Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar|Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  05/04 - 07/04
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  05/04 - 07/04
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Entar|James Lucius Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Cyris Oscura
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Cyris Oscura]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  07/04 - 08/04
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  07/04 - 08/04
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Entar|James Lucius Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Vassan Rokir]]
|width="33%"  |  08/04 - 09/04
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Vassan Rokir]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Vassan Rokir]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:297|a`Lan Mandragoran]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  08/04 - 09/04
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  09/04 - 01/05
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Vassan Rokir]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:297|a`Lan Mandragoran]]
|width="33%"  |  [[dossier:297|a`Lan Mandragoran]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Halcyon Rokir]]
|width="33%"  |  09/04 - 01/05
|width="33%"  |  01/05 - 04/05
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:297|a`Lan Mandragoran]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Halcyon Rokir]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Halcyon Rokir]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Syn Kaek]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  01/05 - 04/05
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  04/05 - 07/05
|-
|rowspan="2" width="33%"  |  [[Halcyon Rokir]]
|width="33%" |  [[Syn Kaek]]
|width="33%"  |  04/05 - 07/05
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Halcyon Rokir]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Dalthid]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Dalthid]]
|width="33%"  |  07/05 - 09/05
|width="33%"  |  07/05 - 09/05
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:307|Denath Ciarus]]
|rowspan="2" class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[dossier:307|Denath Ciarus]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Khobai Wrathraven]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Khobai Wrathraven]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  08/05 - 10/05
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  08/05 - 10/05
|-
|-
|width="33%" |  [[dossier:307|Denath Ciarus]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar|Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  10/05 - 01/06
|width="33%"  |  10/05 - 01/06
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Halcyon Rokir]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Halcyon Rokir]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar|Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  02/06 - 08/06
|width="33%"  |  02/06 - 08/06
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar|Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|rowspan="3" class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Quejo Rak'ul Drakai]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Quejo Rak'ul Drakai]]
|width="33%"  |  08/06 - 11/06
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  08/06 - 11/06
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar|Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Koskian 'Psyko' d'Tana]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Koskian 'Psyko' d'Tana]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  11/06 - 03/07
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  11/06 - 03/07
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar|Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Timeros|Timeros Caesus Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  03/07 - 06/07
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Timeros|Timeros Caesus Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Timeros|Timeros Caesus Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar|Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  03/07 - 06/07
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  06/07 - 10/07
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Mejas Doto]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Timeros|Timeros Caesus Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Sashar Arconae]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  10/07 - 09/08
|width="33%"  |  06/07 - 10/07
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Mejas Doto]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Sashar Arconae]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Sashar Arconae]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Vorion]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  10/07 - 09/08
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  09/08 - 03/09
|-
|rowspan="2" width="33%"  |  [[Sashar Arconae]]
|width="33%" |  [[Vorion]]
|width="33%"  |  09/08 - 03/09
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Sashar Arconae]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar|Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|width="33%"  |  03/09 - 08/09
|width="33%"  |  03/09 - 08/09
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar|Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Strategos Thanatos Entar]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Braecen Kaeth]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Braecen Kaeth]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  09/09 - 10/09
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  09/09 - 10/09
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Sashar Arconae]]
|rowspan="2" width="33%"  |  [[Sashar Arconae]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Braecen Kaeth]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Braecen Kaeth]]
|width="33%"  |  10/09 - 05/10
|width="33%"  |  10/09 - 05/10
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Sashar Arconae]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Celahir Erinos]]
|width="33%"  |  05/10 - 07/10
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Celahir Erinos]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Celahir Erinos]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  05/10 - 07/10
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  N/A
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  07/10
|-
|-
|width="33%" |  [[Celahir Erinos]]
|class="foot" colspan="3"  |   
|width="33%"  |  N/A
|width="33%"  |  07/10
|}
|}
{| class="fancy fancy-green" width="550" align="center" cellpadding="3"  
{| class="fancy fancy-green" width="550" align="center" cellpadding="3"  
|-
|-
Line 189: Line 182:
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Zandro Savric Erinos]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Zandro Savric Erinos]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Wuntila Arconae|Wuntila]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Wuntila Arconae]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  10/10 - 04/11
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  10/10 - 04/11
|-
|-
    
|class="foot" colspan="3"  |    
|}
|}
==== Modern Era ====
{| class="fancy fancy-green" width="550" align="center" cellpadding="3"
|-
{| class="fancy fancy-green" width="550" align="center" cellpadding="3"  
{| class="fancy fancy-green" width="550" align="center" cellpadding="3"  
|-
|-
Line 203: Line 200:
|-
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Zandro Savric Erinos]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Zandro Savric Erinos]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Wuntila Arconae|Wuntila]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Wuntila Arconae]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  04/11 - 11/11
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  04/11 - 11/11
|-
|-
|width="33%"  | [[Wuntila Arconae]]
|width="33%"  | [[Wuntila Arconae]]
|width="33%"  | [[Marick Del'Abbot]]
|width="33%"  | [[Marick Arconae]]
|width="33%"  | 11/11 - present
|width="33%"  | 11/11 - 07/13
|-
|rowspan="2" class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Marick Arconae]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Wuntila Arconae]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  07/13 - 09/13
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  | [[Legorii]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  | 09/13 - 02/15
|-
|rowspan="5"  width="33%"  |  Atyiru Caesura Entar Arconae
|width="33%"  |  [[Legorii]]
|width="33%"  |  02/15 - 06/15
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Arcia Cortel]]
|width="33%"  |  06/15 - 02/16
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Uji|Uji Tameike]]
|width="33%"  |  02/16 - 05/17
|-
|-
   
|width="33%" |  [[K'tana]]
|width="33%"  |  05/17 - 06/17
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Kordath Bleu]]
|width="33%"  |  06/17 - 02/18
|-
|rowspan="3" class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Kordath Bleu]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Terran Koul]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  02/18 - 02/19
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Uji|Uji Tameike]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  02/19 - 04/19
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Rhylance]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  04/19 - 10/19
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Lucine Vasano]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Rhylance]]
|width="33%"  |  10/19 - 08/21
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Rhylance]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  Atyiru Caesura Entar Arconae
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  08/21 - 03/22
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Qyreia Arronen]]
|width="33%"  |  Atyiru Caesura Entar Arconae
|width="33%"  |  03/22 - 01/24
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Zuza Lottson]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Diyrian "Diy" Grivna]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  01/24 - 02/25
|-
|[[Diyrian "Diy" Grivna]]
|[[Alex Draconis]]
|02/25 - 10/25
|-
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Alex Draconis]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  [[Nora Olen]]
|class="alt" width="33%"  |  10/25 - Current
|-
|class="foot" colspan="3"  | 
|}
|}
</center>
 
<noinclude>
 
[[Category:Arcona Templates|{{PAGENAME}}]]
[[Category:Clans|Arcona]] [[Category:Arcona]]
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 04:33, 15 November 2025

Historical Era

Independent House Arcona
Quaestor Aedile Service Dates
Donitz Dev N/A
Gilkane Dreadnaught N/A
Lioness Shark N/A
Nighthawk Shark N/A
Clan Arcona
Consul Proconsul Service Dates MM/YY
Nighthawk Ciarus Sabrel Kun N/A
Cardiac N/A
Depriest N/A
Elliad Gavron Tuojas D'Eraii N/A
Tuojas D'Eraii Priyum Patel N/A
Priyum Patel Kelric N/A
Kelric Magus Lionheart N/A
Arion Sunrider Duo Chronos Sterling N/A
Chronos Sterling E. Tarkin ??/?? - 02/02
E. Tarkin Khobai Wrathraven 02/02 - 04/03
Mage N/A 04/03 - 04/03
Telaris "Mav" Cantor N/A 04/03 - 04/03
Mejas Doto Voranyen d'Tana-Arconae 04/03 - 09/03
James Lucius Entar 09/03 - 05/04
James Lucius Entar Strategos Thanatos Entar 05/04 - 07/04
Cyris Oscura 07/04 - 08/04
Vassan Rokir 08/04 - 09/04
Vassan Rokir a`Lan Mandragoran 09/04 - 01/05
a`Lan Mandragoran Halcyon Rokir 01/05 - 04/05
Halcyon Rokir Syn Kaek 04/05 - 07/05
Dalthid 07/05 - 09/05
Denath Ciarus Khobai Wrathraven 08/05 - 10/05
Strategos Thanatos Entar 10/05 - 01/06
Halcyon Rokir Strategos Thanatos Entar 02/06 - 08/06
Strategos Thanatos Entar Quejo Rak'ul Drakai 08/06 - 11/06
Koskian 'Psyko' d'Tana 11/06 - 03/07
Timeros Caesus Entar 03/07 - 06/07
Timeros Caesus Entar Strategos Thanatos Entar 06/07 - 10/07
Mejas Doto Sashar Arconae 10/07 - 09/08
Sashar Arconae Vorion 09/08 - 03/09
Strategos Thanatos Entar 03/09 - 08/09
Strategos Thanatos Entar Braecen Kaeth 09/09 - 10/09
Sashar Arconae Braecen Kaeth 10/09 - 05/10
Celahir Erinos 05/10 - 07/10
Celahir Erinos N/A 07/10
House Arcona
Quaestor Aedile Service Dates MM/YY
Celahir Erinos Driftan Housan 07/10 - 10/10
Zandro Savric Erinos Wuntila Arconae 10/10 - 04/11

Modern Era

Clan Arcona
Consul Proconsul Service Dates MM/YY
Zandro Savric Erinos Wuntila Arconae 04/11 - 11/11
Wuntila Arconae Marick Arconae 11/11 - 07/13
Marick Arconae Wuntila Arconae 07/13 - 09/13
Legorii 09/13 - 02/15
Atyiru Caesura Entar Arconae Legorii 02/15 - 06/15
Arcia Cortel 06/15 - 02/16
Uji Tameike 02/16 - 05/17
K'tana 05/17 - 06/17
Kordath Bleu 06/17 - 02/18
Kordath Bleu Terran Koul 02/18 - 02/19
Uji Tameike 02/19 - 04/19
Rhylance 04/19 - 10/19
Lucine Vasano Rhylance 10/19 - 08/21
Rhylance Atyiru Caesura Entar Arconae 08/21 - 03/22
Qyreia Arronen Atyiru Caesura Entar Arconae 03/22 - 01/24
Zuza Lottson Diyrian "Diy" Grivna 01/24 - 02/25
Diyrian "Diy" Grivna Alex Draconis 02/25 - 10/25
Alex Draconis Nora Olen 10/25 - Current