Wiki
Wiki Navigation
Main Page
Contents
Wiki policies
Recent changes
Upload files
Random page
DJB Wiki help
Mediawiki help
DJBWiki Resources
Character page template
Beginner's guide
Layout guide
Tutorial
Editing policies
DJBWiki staff
Links
Wookieepedia
Discussion
View source
View history
Log in
Help
Template:VEN Leaders: Difference between revisions
From Wikipedia of the Dark Brotherhood, an online Star Wars Club
Jump to:
navigation
,
search
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 07:44, 2 September 2025
(
view source
)
Furios
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 19:42, 9 November 2025
(
view source
)
Khryso Mallus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Line 36:
Line 36:
|width="33%" | [[Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn]]
|width="33%" | [[Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn]]
|width="33%" | [[Furios Morega]]
|width="33%" | [[Furios Morega]]
|width="33%" | 06/04/2025 - Present
|width="33%" | 06/04
/2025 - 11/06/2025
|-
|width="33%" | [[Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn]]
|width="33%" | Vacant
|width="33%" | 11/06
/2025 - Present
|-
|-
|}
|}
Latest revision as of 19:42, 9 November 2025
House Ventress
Quaestor
Aedile
Service Dates
Qormus Aquila
Vacant
05/12/2021 - 09/13/2021
Qormus Aquila
Dracaryis
09/14/2021 - 09/30/2021
Qormus Aquila
Vacant
10/01/2021 - 04/30/2022
Qormus Aquila
Nora Olen
05/01/2022 - 08/31/2022
Nora Olen
Vacant
09/01/2022 - 12/28/2023
Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn
Vacant
12/28/2023 - 06/04/2025
Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn
Furios Morega
06/04/2025 - 11/06/2025
Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn
Vacant
11/06/2025 - Present
Category
:
Plagueis templates
Tools
What links here
Related changes
Special pages
Printable version
Permanent link
Page information