Template:VEN Leaders: Difference between revisions

From Wikipedia of the Dark Brotherhood, an online Star Wars Club
m (Correcting Tahiri/Furios timeline)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 24: Line 24:
|width="33%"  |  [[Qormus Aquila]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Qormus Aquila]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Nora Olen]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Nora Olen]]
|width="33%"  |  05/01/2022 - 08/31/2021
|width="33%"  |  05/01/2022 - 08/31/2022
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Nora Olen]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Nora Olen]]
Line 36: Line 36:
|width="33%"  |  [[Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Furios Morega]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Furios Morega]]
|width="33%"  |  06/04/2025 - Present
|width="33%"  |  06/04/2025 - 11/06/2025
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn]]
|width="33%"  |  Vacant
|width="33%"  |  11/06/2025 - Present
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 19:42, 9 November 2025

House Ventress
Quaestor Aedile Service Dates
Qormus Aquila Vacant 05/12/2021 - 09/13/2021
Qormus Aquila Dracaryis 09/14/2021 - 09/30/2021
Qormus Aquila Vacant 10/01/2021 - 04/30/2022
Qormus Aquila Nora Olen 05/01/2022 - 08/31/2022
Nora Olen Vacant 09/01/2022 - 12/28/2023
Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn Vacant 12/28/2023 - 06/04/2025
Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn Furios Morega 06/04/2025 - 11/06/2025
Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn Vacant 11/06/2025 - Present