Template:VEN Leaders: Difference between revisions

From Wikipedia of the Dark Brotherhood, an online Star Wars Club
mNo edit summary
m (Correcting Tahiri/Furios timeline)
Line 29: Line 29:
|width="33%"  |  Vacant
|width="33%"  |  Vacant
|width="33%"  |  09/01/2022 - 12/28/2023
|width="33%"  |  09/01/2022 - 12/28/2023
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn]]
|width="33%"  |  Vacant
|width="33%"  |  12/28/2023 - 06/04/2025
|-
|-
|width="33%"  |  [[Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Furios Morega]]
|width="33%"  |  [[Furios Morega]]
|width="33%"  |  12/28/2023 - Present
|width="33%"  |  06/04/2025 - Present
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:04, 2 September 2025

House Ventress
Quaestor Aedile Service Dates
Qormus Aquila Vacant 05/12/2021 - 09/13/2021
Qormus Aquila Dracaryis 09/14/2021 - 09/30/2021
Qormus Aquila Vacant 10/01/2021 - 04/30/2022
Qormus Aquila Nora Olen 05/01/2022 - 08/31/2021
Nora Olen Vacant 09/01/2022 - 12/28/2023
Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn Vacant 12/28/2023 - 06/04/2025
Tahiri Drakon Night-Thorn Furios Morega 06/04/2025 - Present